|
| 2008-2009 |
|
|
|
|
| 2009-2010 |
|
|
|
|
| 2010-2011 |
|
|
|
| 2011-2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2012-2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2013-2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
| 2016-2017 |
|
|
|
|
| 2017-2018 |
|
|
|
| 2018-2019 |
|
|
|
| 2019-2020 |
|
| 2020-2021 |
|
|
| 2021-2022 |
|
| 2022-2023 |
|
|
| 2023-2024 |
| CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 |
| CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 |
| CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 / D4 |
| CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D5 |
| CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D5 |
| CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D5 |
| DIVISION | CLT | NOM | PRENOM | CLUB | CL FFTT |
| DIVISION | CLASS | NOM | PRENOM | CLUB |
| DIVISION | CLASS | NOM | PRENOM | CLUB |
| DIVISION | CLASS | NOM PRENOM | CLUB |
| Division | Class | NOM Prénom | Club |
| Division | Class | NOM Prénom | Club |
| COVID 19 |
| Division | Class | NOM Prénom | Club |
| ANNULE |
| Division | Class | NOM Prénom |
| 1 | GUINDEUIL Grégory REMILLY | COZZOLINO Alexandre REMILLY | KICINSKI Antoine REMILLY | COMTE M Claude MAIZIERES |
| 1 | DIBLING Steve REMILLY | LEFORT Philippe MOULINS | WALTER Morgan ST JULIEN | CAPELLE Jérôme STE MARIE |
| 1 | BOMMERSHEIM Julien MAIZIERES | GERGEN Christian MAIZIERES | TERRIER Clément STE MARIE D3 |
| 1 | KERN Claude SAULNY | ENGLER Denis MECL/JURY | JANDEL Alexandre STE MARIE | BERTRAND Philippe MECL/JURY | JACQUES Michaël ST JULIEN |
| 1 | RUSSOLO Christian ST JULIEN | WEISSE Romain ANCY | BENOIST Florent ST JULIEN | ROBERT Patrick ANCY | LEMOIGNE Pierre MMH |
| 1 | RUSSOLO Christian ST JULIEN | SCHLIENGER Guy MAIZIERES | TIRE Loïc ANCY | SCHNEIDER Roland MOULINS | ROBITZER Jérémy AMNEVILLE |
| H | 1 | VIBERT | RICHARD | STE MARIE | 18 |
| DH | 1 | VIBERT | RICHARD | STE MARIE |
| D1 | 1 | MAUCOURT | CHARLES | MONTIGNY |
| D1 | 1 | SCHMITT Lionel | CHIEULLES |
| D 1 | 1 | ATAMNA Tarek | GAB |
| DH | 1 | VIBERT Richard | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D1 | 1 | KENENS Baptiste | VIGY |
|
|
| DH | 1 | GALEKRégis |
| 2 | SCHLIENGER Guy MAIZIERES | MARSO Serge STE MARIE | MONPEUR François ST JULIEN | CAPELLE Jérôme STE MARIE |
| 2 | GUINDEUIL Grégory REMILLY | KICINSKI Antoine REMILLY | GUINCHARD Fabrice MOULINS | MAUSS Julien MMH |
| 2 | MOSBRUCKER Paul MOULINS | DE MIN Christophe MONTIGNY | LEWIS Arnaud MOULINS D4 |
| 2 | GUINDEUIL Grégory REMILLY | RAWAL Patrick ST JULIEN | HERTZOG Maurice ANCY | KIHL J Claude MOULINS | COLLIN Thierry ST JULIEN |
| 2 | REYTER Alexandre ST JULIEN | EDRICH Jean MAIZIERES | COLLIN Thierry ST JULIEN | MAURICE Alexandre AMNEVILLE | SCHMITT Lionel CHIEULLES |
| 2 | BOMMERSHEIM Julien MAIZIERES | JANDEL Alexandre STE MARIE | VIZZINI Salvatore REMILLY | FRISTOT André STE MARIE | LEMOIGNE Pierre MMH |
| H | 2 | ALOI | PASCAL | FLEURY | 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D2 | 2 | ATAMNA | TAREK | GAB |
| D1 | 2 | FRANQUIN Patrick | STE MARIE |
| D 1 | 2 | GERARD Yves | GAB |
| DH | 2 | ADAM Nicolas | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D1 | 2 | BERTRAND Loïc | JURY/MECL |
|
|
| DH | 2 | FONCK Aymeric |
| 3 | ENGLER Denis MECL/JURY | LEMOIGNE Pierre MOULINS | DIBLING Thomas REMILLY | LOISY Laurence MAIZIERES |
| 3 | BOMMERSHEIM Julien MAIZIERES | GERTSCH François ANCY | FIERLING Julien ST JULIEN | TERRIER Clément STE MARIE |
| 3 | BARTHELEMY Thierry MOULINS | FIERLING Julien ST JULIEN | LEMOIGNE Pierre MMH D4 |
| 3 | HUTHER Roland MOULINS | FIERLING Julien ST JULIEN | WEBER Conchetta MAIZIERES | SCHNEIDER Roland MOULINS | CABUS Guillaume ST JULIEN |
| 3 | GUINDEUIL Grégory REMILLY | MARTIN J Philippe MONTIGNY | HENSCHEN Alain ST JULIEN | LAGARMITE Thierry ANCY | BRENYK J Luc AMNEVILLE |
| 3 | REYTER Alexandre ST JULIEN | KRUMMENACKER Daniel STE MARIE | PARMENTIER Daniel MECL/JURY | KIHL J Claude MOULINS | MELY J Luc REMILLY |
| H | 3 | BOMMERSHEIM | JULIEN | MAIZIERES | 13 |
| D1 | 1 | REYTER | ALEXANDRE | ST JULIEN |
| D1 | 3 | MOSBRUCKER | PAUL | MOULINS |
| D1 | 3 | DEIDDA Raymond | STE MARIE |
| D 1 | 3 | NICOLAS Pierre Louis | MOULINS |
| DH | 3 | JANDEL Alexandre | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D1 | 3 | KENENS Jean-Marc | VIGY |
|
|
| DH | 3 | KENENS Baptiste |
| 4 | LEDIG Thierry MOULINS | DALBIN Alain ANCY | DE MIN Christophe MONTIGNY | LORENZI Daniel ST MARIE |
| 4 | SCHLIENGER Guy MAIZIERES | COZZOLINO Alexandre REMILLY | KRUMMENACKER Daniel STE MARIE | SEIBEL Kévin MMH |
| 4 | HUTHER Roland MOULINS | BENOIST Florent ST JULIEN | MORIN Daniel STE MARIE D3 |
| 4 | SCHLIENGER Guy MAIZIERES | MORAINVILLE Philippe REMILLY | MORIN Daniel STE MARIE | LOGOCKI Henri STE MARIE | MAUSS Julien MMH |
| 4 | BOMMERSHEIM Julien MAIZIERES | GERTSCH François ANCY | PARMENTIER Daniel MECL/JURY | AUBRY Damien ST JULIEN | MAUSS Julien MMH |
| 4 | GUINDEUIL Grégory REMILLY | BENOIST Florent ST JULIEN | LALEVEE Philippe MONTOIS | GUINCHARD Fabrice MOULINS | LAHER Emmanuel MMH |
| H | 4 | ALOI | JONATHAN | FLEURY | 16 |
| D1 | 2 | RUSSOLO | CHRISTIAN | ST JULIEN |
| DH | 4 | BOIME | STEPHANE | ST JULIEN |
| D1 | 4 | RAWAL Thierry | MONTIGNY |
| D 1 | 4 | CORNET Cédric | GAB |
| DH | 4 | LAGARMITE Thierry | ANCY |
|
|
| D1 | 4 | BILLET Mathieu | VIGY |
|
|
| DH | 4 | GUERET Vincent |
| 5 | BARTHELEMY Thierry MOULINS | FRISTOT André STE MARIE | PARMENTIER Daniel MECL/JURY | KIHL J Claude MOULINS |
| 5 | BARTHELEMY Thierry MOULINS | WEISSE Romain ANCY | KIHL J Claude MOULINS | LORENZI Daniel STE MARIE |
| 5 | SCHLIENGER Guy MAIZIERES | MELY J Luc REMILLY | KRUMMENACKER Daniel STE MARIE D3 |
| 5 | COZZOLINO Alexandre REMILLY | MELY J Luc REMILLY | RASTETTER Marité MAIZIERES | GUINCHARD Fabrice MOULINS | LEMOIGNE Pierre MMH |
| 5 | DIBLING Steve REMILLY | BLOT Gérard ANCY | BERTRAND Philippe MECL/JURY | MIKITA Sébastien ST JULIEN | SEIBEL Kévin MMH |
| 5 | DIBLING Steve REMILLY | GERTSCH François ANCY | TESAN Ludovic REMILLLY | ZAOUTER Chantal MOULINS | GRELOT Christian MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D1 | 3 | TABARD | ERIC | MONTIGNY |
| D2 | 5 | LAGARMITE | THIERRY | ANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DH | 5 | GERARD Yves | GAB |
|
|
| D1 | 5 | PROVOT Pierre | ANCY |
|
|
| DH | 5 | BILLET Mathieu |
| 6 | MUNSTER Pierre REMILLY | GASPERMENT Patrick REMILLY | CHABOT Jacques MECL/JURY | MAUSS Julien MMH |
| 6 | HUTHER Roland ANCY | MELY J Luc REMILLY | LEGRIS Eric MONTIGNY | MORAINVILLE Ludovic MMH |
| 6 | EDRICH Jean MAIZIERES | BUHLER J Luc ST JULIEN | FRISTOT André STE MARIE D3 |
| 6 | FRANQUIN Patrick STE MARIE | BLOT Gérard ANCY | RICHARD Stéphane STE MARIE | MARTIN J Philippe MONTIGNY | AUBRY Damien ST JULIEN |
| 6 | SCHLIENGER Guy MAIZIERES | DALBIN Alain ANCY | KIHL J Claude MOULINS | LEROND Christophe REMILLY | MAURICE Pascal AMNEVILLE |
| 6 | COZZOLINO Alexandre REMILLY | HENSCHEN Alain ST JULIEN | BERTRAND Philippe MECL/JURY | JERET Céline ANCY | LAGOCKI Henri STE MARIE |
| 1D | 1 | REYTER | ALEXANDRE | ST JULIEN | 13 |
| D1 | 4 | RENE | VINCENT | STE MARIE |
| D2 | 6 | DOYEN | FLORENT | GAB |
|
|
|
|
|
| D 2 | 1 | KAUFFMANN Valérie | ST JULIEN |
| DH | 6 | MOSBRUCKER Paul | MOULINS |
|
|
| D1 | 6 | DESBUREAUX Jacques | VIGY |
|
|
| DH | 6 | PTAK Sylvain |
| 7 | EDRICH Jean MAIZIERES | BERTRAND Philippe MOULINS | MARTIN J Philippe MONTIGNY | ROBERT Patrick ANCY |
| 7 | BAILLE Olivier MAIZIERES | DE MIN Christophe MONTIGNY | LEMOIGNE Pierre MMH | GAMON Marc MMH |
| 7 | SALLERIN Patrick MOULINS | HERRMANN Noël ST JULIEN | SUBTIL Marc STE MARIE D3 |
| 7 | BUCHMANN Vincent MOULINS | DALBIN Alain ANCY |
| GRELOT Christian MOULINS | MIKITA Sébastien ST JULIEN |
| 7 | MORAINVILLE Philippe REMILLY | RASTETTER Marité MAIZIERES | MESCHBERGER Julien MOULINS | CHATON Philippe ST JULIEN | SALANI Denis CHIEULLES |
| 7 | TABARD Eric MONTIGNY | BLOT Gérard ANCY | BERNARD Pierre ANCY |
| BORDOZ M Line REMILLY |
| 1D | 2 | TABARD | ERIC | MONTIGNY | 11 |
| D1 | 5 | JEANDEL | ALEXANDRE | STE MARIE |
| DH | 7 | BOIME | PHILIPPE | ST JULIEN |
| D2 | 1 | ATAMNA Tarek | GAB |
| D 2 | 2 | COLLIN Thierry | ST JULIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D1 | 7 | TOTOLO Mario | VIGY |
|
|
| DH | 7 | BOUSSIER Pierre |
| 8 | BUCHMANN Vincent MOULINS | MORIN Daniel STE MARIE | VINCENT Romain REMILLY | SEIBEL Kévin MMH |
| 8 | RAWAL Patrick ST JULIEN | BLOT Gérard ANCY | MORIN Daniel STE MARIE |
|
| 8 |
| RASTETTER Marité MAIZIERES | AUBRY Damien ST JULIEN D4 |
| 8 | MOSBRUCKER Paul MOULINS | EDRICH Jean MAIZIERES |
| SEIBEL Claude MOULINS | SEIBEL Kévin MMH |
| 8 | TABARD Eric MONTIGNY |
| GUINCHARD Fabrice MOULINS |
| MORAINVILLE Ludovic MMH |
| 8 | BARTHELEMY Thierry MOULINS | RASTETTER Marité MAIZIERES | DALBIN Alain ANCY |
| LEROND Christophe REMILLY |
| 1D | 3 | BOIME | PHILIPPE | ST JULIEN | 10 |
| D1 | 6 | SCHLIENGER | GUY | MAIZIERES |
| D2 | 8 | PEROTTIN | MARC | ANCY |
| D2 | 2 | GERARD Yves | GAB |
| D 2 | 3 | SCHNEIDER Pascal | ST JULIEN |
| D1 | 1 | DEIDDA Raymond | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D1 | 8 | BLOT Gérard | ANCY |
|
|
| DH | 8 | KENENS Jean-Marc |
| 9 | RAWAL Patrick ST JULIEN | MASSENET Patrick MOULINS |
| MORAINVILLE Ludovic MMH |
| 9 | HEIB Philippe REMILLLY | MALIS Edgard REMILLY | HERRMANN Noël ST JULIEN |
|
| 9 |
| HENSCHEN Alain ST JULIEN | JANDEL Alexandre STE MARIE D4 |
| 9 | HEISS Philippe REMILLY | HENSCHEN Alain ST JULIEN |
|
| MORAINVILLE Ludovic MMH |
| 9 | BOIME Philippe STE JULIEN |
| HERRMANN Noël ST JULIEN |
|
|
| 9 | HUTHER Roland MONTOIS | RICHARD Stéphane STE MARIE | MIKITA Sébastien ST JULIEN |
| GAMON Marc MMH |
| 1D | 4 | HUTHER | ROLAND | MONTOIS | 10 |
| D1 | 7 | BOIME | PHILIPPE | ST JULIEN |
| D2 | 9 | MEXIS | DIMITRI | ST JULIEN |
| D2 | 3 | MOSBRUCKER Paul | MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
|
| D1 | 2 | KENENS Baptiste | VIGY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DH | 9 | HENIN Patrick |
| 10 | PRUD'HOMME Nicolas GAB |
|
|
|
| 10 | EDRICH Jean MAIZIERES | MARTIN J Philippe MONTIGNY | SCHNEIDER Roland MOULINS |
|
| 10 |
|
| CAPELLE Jérôme STE MARIE D3 |
| 10 | BAILLE Olivier MAIZIERES | BOUSSER Gilles SAULNY |
|
|
|
| 10 |
|
| DELLINGER Marc MOULINS |
|
|
| 10 | BOIME Philippe ST JULIEN |
| HOUILLON Christian MECL/JURY |
| SEIBEL Kévin MMH |
| 1D | 5 | MOSBRUCKER | PAUL | MOULINS | 9 |
| D1 | 8 | DEIDDA | RAYMOND | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D2 | 4 | RASTETTER Marité | MAIZIERES |
| D 3 | 1 | DEIDDA Raymond | STE MARIE |
| D1 | 3 | KENENS Jean-Marc | VIGY |
|
|
| D2 | 1 | EDRICH Jean | MAIZIERES |
|
|
| DH | 10 | RAYMOND Patrick |
| 11 | HUTHER Roland ANCY |
|
|
|
| 11 | NOIRE J Luc MAIZIERES | DALBIN Alain ANCY | HENSCHEN Alain ST JULIEN |
|
| 11 |
|
| GUINCHARD Fabrice MOULINS D4 |
| 11 | SALLERIN Patrick MOULINS | VIGNERON Jacques SAULNY |
|
|
|
| 11 |
|
| SCHNEIDER Roland MOULINS |
|
|
| 11 | PISANO Joseph MONTOIS |
| ROBERT Alain ST JULIEN |
| MORAINVILLE ludovic MMH |
| 1D | abs | BARTHELEMY | THIERRY | MOULINS | 9 |
| D1 | 9 | ENGLER | DENIS | MECL/JURY |
| D3 | 1 | MAURICE | RENAUD | ST JULIEN |
| D2 | 5 | GENVO Paul | MECL/JURY |
| D 3 | 2 | FRANQUIN Patrick | STE MARIE |
| D1 | 4 | BERTRAND Loïc | MECL/JURY |
|
|
| D2 | 2 | VILBOIS Alexandre | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 | HEIB Philippe REMILLY |
|
|
|
| 12 | SALLERIN Patrick MOULINS |
| BENOIST Florent ST JULIEN |
|
| 12 |
|
| GRELOT Christian MOULINS D4 |
| 12 | NOIRE J Luc MAIZIERES |
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
|
| LUDMANN Didier MECL/JURY |
|
|
| 12 | JEUDY Pascal REMILLY |
| BEAUVALET J Claude MECL/JURY |
| GOLLNISCH Laurent MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D1 | 10 | GERGEN | CHRISTIAN | MAIZIERES |
| D3 | 2 | BERTRAND | LOIC | MECL/JURY |
|
|
|
|
|
| D 3 | 3 | KENENS Baptiste | VIGY |
| D1 | 5 | RAPPIN Baptiste | VIGY |
|
|
| D2 | 3 | BENTZ Sébastien | KLANG |
|
|
| D1 | 1 | BRAYER Yoann |
| 13 | MOSBRUCHER Paul MOULINS |
|
|
|
| 13 | MONPEUR François ST JULIEN |
| BERTRAND Philippe MOULINS |
|
| 13 |
|
| MAUSS Julien MMH D4 |
| 13 | DEIDDA Raymond STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
|
| GRELOT Christian MOULINS |
|
|
| 13 | BARBOSA Matéo REMILLY |
|
|
| BELLER Dorian REMILLY |
| 2D | 1 | KHELIFA | MOHAMED | FLEURY | 8 |
| D1 | 11 | BOIME | STEPHANE | ST JULIEN |
| D3 | 3 | BLOT | GERARD | ANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
| D 3 | 4 | ZITOUNI Michaël | MAIZIERES |
| D1 | 6 | MAZET Guillaume | JARNY |
|
|
| D2 | 4 | PARMENTIER Daniel | JURY/MECL |
|
|
| D1 | 2 | PISANO Joseph |
| 14 | HERRMANN Noël ST JULIEN |
|
|
|
| 14 |
|
| DODIN Sindy MOULINS |
|
| 14 |
|
| BRUCKMANN Fabien MOULINS D4 |
| 14 | DILLER François MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
|
| ZAOUTER Chantal MOULINS |
|
|
| 14 | HEIB Philippe REMILLY |
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 2 | SCHMITT | LIONEL | MAIZIERES | 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 4 | LECOEUR | NICOLAS | ST JULIEN |
| D3 | 1 | KENENS Baptiste | VIGY |
| D 3 | 5 | BLOT Gérard | ANCY |
| D1 | 7 | FRANQUIN Patrick | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D2 | 5 | CARPENTIER Jean-Louis | KLANG |
|
|
| D1 | 3 | VILBOIS Alexandre |
| 15 | PEGUY JEAY Thomas GAB |
|
|
|
| 15 |
|
| GRELOT Christian MOULINS |
|
| 15 |
|
| MORAINVILLE Ludovic MMH D4 |
| 15 | MARSO Serge STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
|
| SEIBEL Claude MOULINS |
|
|
| 15 | BUCHMANN Vincent MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 3 | WEISSE | ROMAIN | ANCY |
|
| D2 | 1 | SCHMITT | LIONEL | MAIZIERES |
| D3 | 5 | SCHNEIDER | ROLAND | MOULINS |
| D3 | 2 | EDRICH Jean | MAIZIERES |
| D 3 | 6 | BERTRAND Loïc | MECL/JURY |
| D1 | 8 | MARSO Serge | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D2 | 6 | BEAUVALET Jean-Claude | JURY/MECL |
|
|
| D1 | 4 | PISANO Jérémy |
| 16 | HENSCHEN Alain ST JULIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
|
| GAMON Marc MMH D4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 | MOSBRUCKER Paul MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 4 | GERTSCH | FRANCOIS | ANCY |
|
| D2 | 2 | ATMANA | TAREK | GAB |
| D3 | 6 | SCHOUMACKER | PHILIPPE | MONTIGNY |
| D3 | 3 | BERTRAND Loïc | MECL/JURY |
| D 3 | 7 | DESBUREAUX Jacques | MAIZIERES |
| D1 | 9 | VILBOIS Alexandre | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 5 | BOIME | CLOE | ST JULIEN |
|
| D2 | 3 | AUBRY | DAMIEN | ST JULIEN |
| D3 | 7 | WEISSE | ROMAIN | ANCY |
| D3 | 4 | DESBUREAUX Jacques | VIGY |
| D 3 | 8 | TOTOLO Mario | VIGY |
| D1 | 10 | DESBUREAUX Jacques | VIGY |
|
|
| D3 | 1 | EBERHARDT Ludovic | VIGY |
|
|
| D2 | 1 | ENGLER Denis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 6 | LAGARMITE | THIERRY | ANCY |
|
| D2 | 4 | LAGARMITE | THIERRY | ANCY |
| D3 | 8 | EDRICH | JEAN | MAIZIERES |
| D3 | 5 | KENENS J-Marc | VIGY |
| D 3 | 9 | LAHER Emmanuel | MOULINS |
| D1 | 11 | TOTOLO Mario | VIGY |
|
|
| D3 | 2 | MEYDARD Fabrice | VIGY |
|
|
| D2 | 2 | FERNANDES Fernando |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 7 | SCHNEIDER | PASCAL | ST JULIEN |
|
| D2 | 5 | GERARD | YVES | GAB |
| D3 | 9 | DALBIN | ALAIN | ANCY |
| D3 | 6 | NICOLAS Olivier | MMH |
| D 3 | 10 | SCHOUMACKER Philippe | MONTIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D2 | 3 | MARTIN Delphine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 8 | ROBERT | PATRICK | ANCY |
|
| D2 | 6 | HENSCHEN | ALAIN | ST JULIEN |
| D3 | 10 | GEHIN | J PAUL | MOULINS |
| D3 | 7 | BACHMANN Vlater | MECL/JURY |
| D 3 | 11 | KENENS J-Marc | VIGY |
| D2 | 1 | NEROGOWSKI Mathieu | JARNY |
|
|
| D4 | 1 | MAUSS Julien | MMH |
|
|
| D2 | 4 | CARPENTIER Jérémie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 9 | HENSCHEN | ALAIN | ST JULIEN |
|
| D2 | 7 | HERRMANN | NOEL | GAB |
| D3 | 11 | BOIME | JORDAN | ST JULIEN |
| D3 | 8 | GUINCHARD Fabrice | MOULINS |
| D 3 | 12 | DALBIN Alain | ANCY |
| D2 | 2 | GRATIEN Jonathan | JARNY |
|
|
| D4 | 2 | KRUMMENACKER Daniel | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D2 | 5 | LEDURE Rachel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2D | 10 | COLLIN | THIERRY | ST JULIEN |
|
| D2 | 8 | MAIRE | FREDERIC | GAB |
| D3 | 12 | BAUER | BERTRAND | KLANG |
| D3 | 9 | BLOT Gérard | ANCY |
| D 3 | 13 | ERNST Bruno | KLANG |
| D2 | 3 | NICOLAS Olivier | MOULINS |
|
|
| D4 | 3 | FILIPPINI Jean | TERV/FLO |
|
|
| D2 | 6 | BOISGIBAULT Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D2 | abs | MOSBRUCKER | PAUL | MOULINS |
| D3 | 13 | CARPENTIER | J LOUIS | KLANG |
| D3 | 10 | GOLLNISCH Laurent | MMH |
| D 3 | 14 | EDRICH Jean | MAIZIERES |
| D2 | 4 | MULLER Florian | MOULINS |
|
|
| D4 | 4 | LEMOIGNE Pierre | MMH |
|
|
| D2 | 7 | PELTZER Laurent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 1 | BERNARD | PIERRE | ANCY |
|
| D2 | abs | BARTHELEMY | THIERRY | MOULINS |
| D3 | 14 | MAUSS | JULIEN | MOULINS |
| D3 | 11 | NOTAR François | MMH |
| D 3 | 15 | BEAUVALET J-Claude | MECL/JURY |
| D2 | 5 | GRONOSTAJ Léo | VOLSTROFF |
|
|
| D4 | 5 | LAHER Emmanuel | MMH |
|
|
| D2 | 8 | TOTOLO Mario |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 2 | RICHARD | STEPHANE | STE MARIE | 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 15 | GELLENONCOURT | JORDAN | ST JULIEN |
| D3 | 12 | SCHNEIDER Roland | MOULINS |
| D 3 | 16 | PROVOT Pierre | ANCY |
| D2 | 6 | RASTETTER Marité | ST JULIEN |
|
|
| D4 | 6 | ASCHBACHER Jean-Paul | TERV/FLO |
|
|
| D2 | 9 | LEROY Nicolas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 3 | VENON | ALEXANDRE | ST JULIEN |
|
| D3 | 1 | NICOLAS | OLIVIER | MOULINS |
| D3 | 16 | GUINCHARD | FABRICE | MOULINS |
| D3 | 13 | BERNARD Pierre | ANCY |
| D 3 | 17 | MOREL Mickaël | KLANG |
| D2 | 7 | LAHER Emmanuel | MOULINS |
|
|
| D4 | 7 | LAGOCKI Henri | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D2 | 10 | EBERHARDT Ludovic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 4 | BLOT | GERARD | ANCY |
|
| D3 | 2 | BLOT | GERARD | ANCY |
| D3 | 17 | KESLER | DIDIER | ST JULIEN |
| D3 | 14 | BARBOT Philippe | MOULINS |
| D 3 | 18 | CARPENTIER J-Louis | KLANG |
| D2 | 8 | MAUSS Julien | MOULINS |
|
|
| D4 | 8 | HESS Florine | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D2 | 11 | DESBUREAUX Jacques |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 5 | ENDT | YVES | STE MARIE | 8 |
| D3 | 3 | BERTRAND | LOIC | MECL/JURY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 15 | MOREL Johann | KLANG |
| D 3 | 19 | BRIGNON Serge | MAIZIERES |
| D2 | 9 | VERSCHAEVE Clément | JARNY |
|
|
| D4 | 9 | MATHIAS Cédric | STE MARIE |
|
|
| D2 | 12 | PARMENTIER Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 6 | GERARD | YVES | GAB | 7 |
| D3 | 4 | DUCHENE | FRANCK | MONTIGNY |
| D4 | 1 | EBERHARDT | FRANCIS | RETONFEY |
| D3 | 16 | MEURER Mickaël | KLANG |
| D 3 | 20 | BERTRAND Philippe | MECL/JURY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 10 | MAIRE Frédéric | GAB |
|
|
| D2 | 13 | LESPINASSE Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 7 | DALBIN | ALAIN | ANCY |
|
| D3 | 5 | DALBIN | ALAIN | ANCY |
| D4 | 2 | NICOLAS | OLIVIER | MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
| D 3 | 21 | MOREL Johan | KLANG |
| D3 | 1 | DALBIN Alain | ANCY |
|
|
| D4 | 11 | ZOLLNER Gérard | GAB |
|
|
| D2 | 14 | DUCHENE Franck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 8 | AUBRY | DAMIEN | ST JULIEN |
|
| D3 | 6 | SCHOUMACKER | GUY | MONTIGNY |
| D4 | 3 | PROVOT | PIERRE | ANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
| D 3 | 22 | MAUSS Julien | MOULINS |
| D3 | 2 | BEAUVALET Jean Claude | MECL/JURY |
|
|
| D4 | 12 | TRAPP Denis | GAB |
|
|
| D2 | 15 | CARPENTIER Jean-Louis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 9 | ATAMNA | TAREK | GAB | 5 |
| D3 | 7 | MAURICE | RENAUD | ST JULIEN |
| D4 | 4 | WELTER | JEROME | RETONFEY |
| D4 | 1 | LAHER Emmanuel | MMH |
| D 3 | 23 | DELMAS J Michel | MAIZIERES |
| D3 | 3 | PROVOT Pierre | ANCY |
|
|
| D4 | 13 | CHAMPREUX Jean-Marc | VIGY |
|
|
| D2 | 16 | ERNST Bruno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 10 | KRUMMENACKER | DANIEL | STE MARIE | 7 |
| D3 | 8 | MERTINY | GAETAN | MECL/JURY |
| D4 | 5 | EBERHARDT | LUDOVIC | RETONFEY |
| D4 | 2 | BRAYER Yoann | STE MARIE |
| D 3 | 24 | GEHIN J-Paul | MOULINS |
| D3 | 4 | BLOT Gérard | ANCY |
|
|
| D4 | 14 | HENRY Julien | ANCY |
|
|
| D2 | 17 | EBERHARDT Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 11 | EDRICH | JEAN | MAIZIERES |
|
| D3 | 9 | SCHOUMACKER | PHILIPPE | MONTIGNY |
| D4 | 6 | BONAFIDE | DANIEL | RETONFEY |
| D4 | 3 | JAKUBOWSKI Joris | STE MARIE |
| D 3 | 25 | JUNGER Hans | VIGY |
| D3 | 5 | HUVE Aurélien | GAB |
|
|
| D4 | 15 | ADAM Denis | ANCY |
|
|
| D2 | 18 | MEYDARD Fabrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 12 | ZOLLNER | GERARD | GAB |
|
| D3 | 10 | BARBOT | PHILIPPE | MOULINS |
| D4 | 7 | NOTAR | FRANCOIS | MMH |
| D4 | 4 | SCHOUMACKER Philippe | MONTIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 6 | MAIRE Frédéric | GAB |
|
|
| D4 | 16 | GAUNARD ANDERSON M-France | ANCY |
|
|
| D2 | 19 | SCHOUMACKER Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 13 | LOISY | LAURENCE | MAIZIERES |
|
| D3 | 11 | GELLENONCOURT | JORDAN | ST JULIEN |
| D4 | 8 | GELLER | ANTOINETTE | MONTIGNY |
| D4 | 5 | MAIRE Frédéric | GAB |
| D 4 | 1 | NICOLAS Olivier | MMH |
| D3 | 7 | BEAUSSON André | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D2 | 20 | MEURER Mickaël |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 14 | RASTETTER | MARITE | MAIZIERES |
|
| D3 | 12 | MIKITA | SEBASTIEN | ST JULIEN |
| D4 | 9 | EBERHARDT | BERNARD | RETONFEY |
| D4 | 6 | ZOLLNER Gérard | GAB |
| D 4 | 2 | GOLLNICH Laurent | MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D2 | 21 | BEAUVALET Jean-Claude |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 15 | JOUANNEAU | MARTIN | ANCY |
|
| D3 | 13 | KESLER | DIDIER | ST JULIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 7 | ROTH Guy | TERV/FLO |
| D 4 | 3 | KEUMMENNACKER Daniel | STE MARIE |
| D4 | 1 | EDRICH Jean | MAIZIERES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D2 | 22 | ROTH Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 16 | ROBERT | ALAIN | ST JULIEN |
|
| D3 | 14 | GUINCHARD | FABRICE | MOULINS |
| D5 | 1 | LAHER | EMMANUEL | MMH |
| D4 | 8 | BEAUSSON André | STE MARIE |
| D 4 | 4 | LACOURT Eric | STE MARIE |
| D4 | 2 | CARPENTIER Jérémie | KLANG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 17 | MERCIER | PATRICK | GAB |
|
| D3 | 15 | BOIME | JORDAN | ST JULIEN |
| D5 | 2 | BRAYER | YOANN | STE MARIE |
| D4 | 9 | REGNIER Victoria | MOULINS |
| D 4 | 5 | SUBTIL Marc | STE MARIE |
| D4 | 3 | ERNST Bruno | KLANG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 1 | HENRY Julien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 18 | FAUST | PASCAL | ST JULIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 3 | MAIRE | FREDERIC | GAB |
| D4 | 10 | BRIGNON Hubert | TERV/FLO |
| D 4 | 6 | LEMOIGNE Pierre | MMH |
| D4 | 4 | JOST Florian | VOLSTROFF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 2 | STELLA Rosario |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 19 | MIKITA | SEBASTIEN | ST JULIEN |
|
| D4 | 1 | KRUMMENACKER | DANIEL | STE MARIE |
| D5 | 4 | LAHER | FLORIAN | MMH |
| D4 | 11 | TRAPP Denis | GAB |
| D 4 | 7 | ZOLLNER Gérard | GAB |
| D4 | 5 | CARPENTIER Jean-Louis | KLANG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 3 | REGNIER Donald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3D | 20 | MAIRE | FREDERIC | GAB | 5 |
| D4 | 2 | ROBITZER | JEREMIE | AMNEVILLE |
| D5 | 5 | SUBTIL | MARC | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
| D 4 | 8 | LAGOCKI Henri | STE MARIE |
| D4 | 6 | SCHUTZ Arnaud | ANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 4 | HENRYSébastien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 3 | BRENYK | EVA | AMNEVILLE |
| D5 | 6 | POHL | STEPHANE | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
| D 4 | 9 | TRAPP Denis | GAB |
| D4 | 7 | SCHOUMACKER Philippe | MONTIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 5 | MAGUIN Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 1 | RENE | VINCENT | STE MARIE | 7 |
| D4 | 4 | METZELER | ENGUERRAND | STE MARIE |
| D5 | 7 | LAGOCKI | HENRI | STE MARIE |
| D5 | 1 | CHABOT Jacques | MECL/JURY |
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 8 | MEURER Mickaël | KLANG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 6 | ADAM Denis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 2 | ROBITZER | JEREMY | AMNEVILLE | 6 |
| D4 | 5 | BENTZ | SEBASTIEN | AMNEVILLE |
| D5 | 8 | MOREL | JOANN | KLANG |
| D5 | 2 | LAGOCKI Henri | STE MARIE |
| D 5 | 1 | GUINCHARD Fabrice | MMH |
| DA | 9 | ZOLLNER Gérard | GAB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D3 | 7 | MATHIS Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 3 | MAUSS | JULIEN | MOULINS | 6 |
| D4 | 6 | BRENYK | J LUC | AMNEVILLE |
| D5 | 9 | MOREL | MICKAEL | KLANG |
| D5 | 3 | BAUM Audrey | KLANG |
| D 5 | 2 | GRELOT Christian | MMH |
| D4 | 10 | BAUER Bertrand | KLANG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 4 | BRENYK | EVA | AMNEVILLE | 6 |
| D4 | 7 | EDRICH | JEAN | MAIZIERES |
| D5 | 10 | GEBUS | LAURENT | ANCY |
| D5 |
|
|
|
| D 5 | 3 | MORAINVILLE Ludovic | MMH |
| D4 | 11 | BENTZ Sébastien | KLANG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 1 | GALEK Eli(Jeune) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 5 | BRENYK | J-LUC | AMNEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 11 | GAMON | MARC | MMH |
| D5 |
|
|
|
| D 5 | 4 | VIEIRA Manuel | MMH |
| D4 | 12 | TRAPP Denis | GAB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 2 | ROUXEL Jean-François |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 6 | SUBTIL | MARC | STE MARIE |
|
| D5 | 1 | EBERHARDT | LUDOVIC | RETONFEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D 5 | 5 | SCHMITT Régis | MMH |
| D4 | 13 | BAUM Audrey | KLANG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 3 | L'HUILLIER Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 7 | GEHIN | J-PAUL | MOULINS |
|
| D5 | 2 | LAHER | EMMANUEL | MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 14 | PISANO Joseph | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 4 | PASCAUD Ghislain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 8 | GUINCHARD | FABRICE | MOULINS | 6 |
| D5 | 3 | GRELOT | CHRISTIAN | MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 5 | CHOLLET Stéphane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 9 | WEBER | KAY | MAIZIERES |
|
| D5 | 4 | EBERHARDT | FRANCIS | RETONFEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 1 | SUBTIL Marc | STEMARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 6 | LIXFE Mike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 10 | ZAOUTER | CHANTAL | MOULINS |
|
| D5 | 5 | WELTER | JEROME | RETONFEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 2 | LAGOCKI Henri | STEMARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 7 | GUINCHARD Fabrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4D | 11 | WEBER | FABRICE | MAIZIERES |
|
| D5 | 6 | SUBTIL | MARC | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 3 | HESS Florine | STEMARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 8 | SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 7 | CHABOT | JACQUES | MECL/JURY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 4 | GUINCHARD Fabrice | MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 9 | GALEK Noé(Jeune) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5D | 1 | LAHER | EMMANUEL | MMH | 5 |
| D5 | 8 | NOTAR | FRANCOIS | MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 5 | ABERKANE Brahim | MMH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 10 | KIHL Jean-Claude |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5D | 2 | GOLLNISCH | LAURENT | MMH | 5 |
| D5 | 9 | GENVO | PAUL | MECL/JURY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D5 | 6 | PELLET Pauline | STEMARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 11 | JEAN Julien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5D | 3 | GRELOT | CHRISTIAN | MMH | 5 |
| D5 | 10 | BONAGIDE | DANIEL | RETONFEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| D4 | 12 | GRELOT Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5D | 4 | LAGOCKI | HENRI | STE MARIE |
|
| D5 | 11 | EBERHARDT | BERNARD | RETONFEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5D | 5 | NOTAR | FRANCOIS | MMH | 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5D | 6 | BRAYER | YOANN | STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5D | 7 | MORAINVILLE | LUDOVIC | MMH | 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|