|
| 1994-1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | JUNIORS | CADETS | MINIMES | BENJAMINS |
|
|
|
1 | LUDARCY / PATRYARCHA CA | HOELLINGER / CORDIER MONTIGNY | LALLEMENT / CIRELLI SMEC | KUKONYA / KUKONYA MOULINS |
|
|
|
2 | SIBILA / MENCARELLI CA | SCHNEIDER / VILAIN MONTIGNY | GIUSTINIANI / BOILAN MAIZIERES | TESTA / ROUGEL AY COSMAE |
|
|
|
3 | N'GUYEN / BOUCHERIE MAIZIERES | KLEIN / L'HUILLIER MOULINS | MAURICE / MELINE MONTIGNY | ROHNE / SCHANG MOULINS |
|
|
|
4 | PERSICO / MAURICE GAB |
| KLEIN / VADRAL COSMAE | CARTON / BARTHEL VIGY |
|
|
|
5 | MELINE / DREYER MONTIGNY |
| LEMAITRE / GENCO AY |
|
|
|
|
6 | VEDRAL / ANDRE COSMAE |
| NOUVEAU / DELOBEL MONTIGNY |
|
|
|
|
7 | STOCK / MISPELAERE CA |
| CARTON / MAIRE VIGY |
|
|
|
|
8 | PHILIPPI / JOLIVALD MONTIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | MASSE / MASSE GAB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | WAGNER / SCHEER COSMAE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1995-1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | ADULTES | JEUNES |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | HEUSBOURG / GENTIT MAIZIERES DH | HOELLINGER / CORDIER MONTIGNY JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 | HOELLINGER / ROUBY S MAIZIERES DH | BOUCHERIE / GIUSTINIANI MAIZIERES JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 | DAMBLE / LACROIX TERVILLE DH | MONTIGAUD / MAURICE MONTIGNY CAD |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | DELOBEL / GANDAR CA DH | OBRECHT / BOILAN MAIZIERES MIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | HAAG / SCHANG COSMAE DH | THIEBAUT / WEBER CA JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | KLEIN S / KLEIN A COSMAE DH | JACQUES / CHOLLOT ILLANGE JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | LORENZINI / EDRICH COSMAE / MAIZ D1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | GORRE / DURAND 4 BORNES D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | DENIS M / ROLL 4 BORNES D1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | KUENTZ A / KUENTZ M MOULINS D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | MENCARELLI / SIBILIA CA D3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | LUDARCY / PATRYARCHA CA D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | COMTE / JUNG CA D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 | DELAHAYE JP / DELAHAYE N CA D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 | GRUYERE / GAUDARE VERNY D1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | JOLYET V / MISPELAERE CA D5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 | FRESSART / DILLER VERNY D1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | JOLYET A / STOCK CA D5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 | FEIGEL / MASSENET CA D5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 | LIS / TUZZA CA D5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1997-1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | ADULTES | JEUNES |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | DILLER / BLEICHNER VERNY D2 | BOILAN I / BARTHE MAIZIERES JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 | COPINE / DE CALDAS C MAIZIERES D2 | DECK / CATONI MAIZIERES JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 | LUDACY / PATRYARCHA CA D1 | CHASSE / HENRY VERNY MIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | CHERY / TESAN REMILLY D2 | ROHNE / SIDOT MOULINS CAD |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | MEDIC / HEIB REMILLY D2 | CUERONI / HAENNEL MAIZIERES JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | GAUDARE / EDRICH VER / MAIZ D2 | VAGRAY / SCHLAGE MAIZIERES JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | BIANCHI JP / SUBTIL STE MARIE D3 | GUYOT / DE MOURA VERNY JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | KLEIN / MASSENET VIGY / CA D4 | VERA S / VERA J MOULINS MIN |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | FEIGEL / BOLZINGER CA D4 | BOILAN A / PHAM DINH MAIZIERES MIN |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | PIQUARD / STOCK CA D4 | PIETRZAK / ZELLER MAIZIERES MIN |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | RIGAUD / CARON PAGNY D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | SCHREIBER / SCHILLI MAIZIERES D3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | ADAM / HUBERT STE MARIE D4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 | BIANCHI A / FRISTOT STE MARIE D3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1998-1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | JUNIORS |
|
|
|
1 | KOWALCZYK / SCHLIENGER MAIZIERES | VIBERT / RAD P STE MARIE | FRIEDERICH / KLEIN ASTE / VIGY | ROHNE / SIDOT MOULINS |
|
|
|
2 | HOELLINGER / EDRICH MAIZIERES | COPINE / CARPENTIER MAIZIERES | KRUMMENACKER / ADAM STE MARIE | SCHNEIDER M / TABARD VERNY |
|
|
|
3 | CHERY / HEIB REMILLY | CHRISTOPHE G / CHRISTOPHE B BON SEC | MARSO C / MARSO S STE MARIE | RAD G/ RAD V STE MARIE |
|
|
|
4 | TESAN / RIGAUD REMILLY | PICARD / GILLET ANCY | MROZ / HUBERT STE MARIE | GUYOT / HENRY P VERNY |
|
|
|
5 | BLETCHNER / DILLER VERNY | PHILBERT / BIANCHI STE MARIE | DALBIN J / BLOT C ANCY | SPANGENBERG / BRIGNON MONTIGNY |
|
|
|
6 | MUNIER / MEDIC REMILLY | DALBIN A/ CARON ANCY | HEINI / NISI REMILLY |
|
|
|
|
7 |
| BLOT G/ CONTINI ANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
| SUBTIL / MERCHI STE MARIE |
| MINIMES |
|
|
|
9 |
| FRISTOT / MORIN STE MARIE |
| CECCONI / HENRY J STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| VERA S / VERA J MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1999-2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | JEUNES |
|
|
|
1 | KOWALCZYK / EDRICH MAIZIERES | HEILI / VIGNERON LORRY | TABARD / SCHNEIDER VERNY | RAD M / RAD V STE MARIE |
|
|
|
2 | DILLER / BLECHNER VERNY | PHILBERT / BIANCHI STE MARIE | HENRY / CECCONI STE MARIE | VERA J / VERA S MOULINS |
|
|
|
3 | MOUGEY / HEBERT MOULINS | SCHELL / DELANNE MOULINS | ADAM / KRUMMENACKER STE MARIE | BIANCHI / STEFANIAK STE MARIE |
|
|
|
4 | BARTHELEMY T / BARTHELEMY A MOULINS | TOMASSIN / MROZ STE MARIE | BLOT / MOROSI Jé ANCY / ST M | THOLEY / BRAILLON ANCY |
|
|
|
5 | DAMBLE / GAUDARE TERV / VERNY | RAD G / RAD P STE MARIE | MOROSI Ju / CLEMENT STE MARIE | GRUNENWALD / CIPOLLA STE MARIE |
|
|
|
6 | STEGNER J / STEGNER M TERVILLE | MORIN / FRISTOT STE MARIE |
| BLOT / GROSMANGIN ANCY |
|
|
|
7 |
| MOLLIENS / THOMAS MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
| PRUD'HOMME / PEGUY JEAY GAB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2000-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | JUNIORS | CADETS / MINIMES |
|
1 | MONCOLLIN / ESCOFFRES GAB | TABARD / SCHNEIDER VERNY | COPINE / MURER MAIZIERES | MARSO / LETELLIER STE MARIE | RAD M / RAD V STE MARIE | VERA J / KIHL MOULINS |
|
2 | SCHLIENGER / KOWALCZYK MAIZIERES | BOILAN / DE CALDAS MAIZIERES | MOROSI / MARTINEZ STE MARIE | ADAM / KRUMMENACKER STE MARIE | SIDOT / ROHNE MOULINS | VERA S / QUERU MOULINS |
|
3 | SCHWEITZER / CECERE CLOUANGE | PRUD'HOMME/ PEGUY JEAY GAB |
|
| GRUNENWALD / CIPOLA STE MARIE | MANGENOT Max/ POLI H ST M / LORRY |
|
4 | EDRICH / KLEIN MAIZ / VIGY | FRISTOT / MORIN STE MARIE |
|
| AMALOU / PINTORE STE MARIE | BAUE / DONNER MOULINS |
|
5 |
| CARPENTIER / BOILAN MAIZIERES |
|
| CECCONI / CEDEL STE MARIE | POLI M /MANGENOT Mat LORRY / ST M |
|
6 |
|
|
|
| SANZEY / MORITZ MOULINS | HUSSON JC / HUSSON A MOULINS |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
| JEANRONT / SCHWARTZ MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | JUNIORS | CADETS | MINIMES |
1 | CARMANTRANI / BARTHELEMY MOULINS | BRUNNENWALD / AMALOU STE MARIE | VERDUN / KLEIN GUEN / VIGY | MROOZ / ADAM STE MARIE | DALLA COSTA / RAD STE MARIE | MANGENOT Mat : POLI LORRY | KIHL / KOUTNY MOULINS |
2 | KOWALCZYK / SCHLIENGER MAIZIERES | DE CALDAS / BOILAN I MAIZIERES | STEFANIAK / MORIN STE MARIE |
| VEDEL / CECCONI STE MARIE | WUNDERLICH A / WUNDERLICH G LORRY | LACOURT / SALLERIN MOULINS |
3 | PRUD'HOMME / PEGUY JEAY GAB | CARPENTIER / BOILAN P MAIZIERES | FRISTOT / SUBTIL STE MARIE |
| CIPOLLA / MANGENOT Max STE MARIE | MASSON / PERRIN STE MARIE | DEDEUS / DILIBERTO STE MARIE |
4 |
| TABARD / SCHNEIDER VERNY | LEMOIGNE / KIHL MOULINS |
|
| LESPINGAL / VODUSEK E STE MARIE | CANDITO / GERARD STE MARIE |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| VODUSEK S / ADAM STE MARIE | DUCA E / DUCA B STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2002-2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | JUNIORS | CADETS | MINIMES |
1 | KOWALCZYK / SCHLEINGER MAIZIERES | MARSO / MORIN STE MARIE | ADAM / WEBER STE MARIE | RIPSAM / KIHL MOULINS | KIHL / KOUTNY MOULINS | LERASLE / PETRUZZI MAIZIERES | SALLERIN / THEOBALD M MOULINS |
2 | BOMMERSHEIM Jo / BOMMERSHEIM Ju MAIZIERES | GRUNENWALD / CIPOLLA STE MARIE | BAUE / BERESKI MOULINS |
|
| CATONI / CHLEBICZ STE MARIE |
|
3 | BAILLE / NOIRE ASTE |
| KRUMMENACKER / MROZ STE MARIE |
|
| LACOURT/ THEOBALD K MOULINS |
|
4 |
|
| TREINEN / SALLERIN MOULINS |
|
| MORITZ / LEWIS MOULINS |
|
5 |
|
| FRISTOT / SUBTIL STE MARIE |
|
| DEDEUS / TERRIER STE MARIE |
|
6 |
|
| LEMOIGNE / LACOURT MOULINS |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
| GUINDEUIL / MALIS REMILLY |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
| MANGENOT Mat / MANGENOT Max STE MARIE |
|
|
|
|